Mon 5/25/2020 13:05 ET
DJIA24465.169.790.04%TELCO163.610.670.41%GOLD1727.408.120.47%Shanghai2817.974.230.15%
S&P 5002955.457.090.24%BANKS310.942.710.87%OIL33.700.451.34%BITCOIN8823.9761.770.70%
NASDAQ9324.590.000.00%PHARM600.103.600.60%US/EU1.090.000.00%Futures2989.2536.171.21%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - ASLAN Pharmaceuticals - ASLN       49 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
49HALF_DOLLA: Has the memo finally arrived that their 1am offering was $0.50 and not $2.50?Short2theclipper12/06/2019 11:23
48hurrying to 50 cents.... eom-amdolan12/06/2019 10:45
47Do people still not know that the offering was for $0.50? Short-theclipper12/05/2019 09:48
46$0.50 offering and people are paying $2.90 good luck. eomShort-theclipper12/04/2019 10:01
45Re: $12.8M offering at 50 cents?? >> LOL another Singapore SCAM.Short2theclipper12/03/2019 15:42
44traded it over & over..N-E-V-E-R hold it overnight.. eom-mflutie112/03/2019 09:37
43Re:.....Got to watch out for those 1am offerings..........dirtbags..............Strong Sell-moltenlava12/03/2019 07:50
42Just a reminder The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe is a fantasy novel for c...-glitter12/03/2019 07:12
41Re: $12.8M offering at 50 cents?? >> LOL another Singapore SCAM.-amdolan12/03/2019 06:52
40$12.8M offering at 50 cents?? >> LOL another Singapore SCAM.Strong Sell1jianwei12/03/2019 05:01
39Re: For me. It's the best stock for daytrade....Re: AGAIN,, Yo-Yo daily winne...-mflutie112/02/2019 16:04
38For me. It's the best stock for daytrade....Re: AGAIN,, Yo-Yo daily winner..u...-amdolan12/02/2019 15:48
37AGAIN,, Yo-Yo daily winner..up/down/Up/Down.. you KNOW the analogy I can go f...-mflutie112/02/2019 15:39
36Crashing hard now. eomStrong Sell-theclipper12/02/2019 10:40
35Re: What a farce up another 100% on preliminary data. Ya think someone knew l...-theclipper12/02/2019 10:10
34ANOTHER +50%,, Energizer Bunny! SwEeT!! eomStrong Buy-mflutie112/02/2019 10:03
33trading like a drunken sailor eom-amdolan12/02/2019 09:49
32halted? eom-amdolan12/02/2019 09:40
31Re: Wardrobe business! Re: What a farce up another 100% on preliminary data. ...-jaceak12/02/2019 09:36
30Wardrobe business! Re: What a farce up another 100% on preliminary data. Ya t...-glitter12/02/2019 09:30
29Re: What a farce up another 100% on preliminary data. Ya think someone knew l...-jaceak12/02/2019 09:22
28What a farce up another 100% on preliminary data. Ya think someone knew last ...Short-theclipper12/02/2019 07:23
27$3.82 & line up for the Monday pop eom-mflutie111/29/2019 13:00
26up-down-up-down-up...almost better than the movements n a quality lapdance.. ...-mflutie111/29/2019 12:42
25HELLO $3's! Re: should win yo-yo stock of the year award the way it's being p...-mflutie111/29/2019 12:32

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
NARIInari Medical Inc.42.51123.74
NAVBNavidea Biopharmaceuticals Inc.2.4391.34
GRNQGreenpro Capital Corp.0.6272.22
XSPAXpresSpa Group Inc.0.8870.21
SNDLSundial Growers Inc.0.8539.69
RENNRenren Inc. ADR4.2138.03
GENGenesis Healthcare Inc.1.0435.06
MINDMitcham Industries Inc.1.1532.03
CLSNCelsion Corp.3.0328.94
XERSXeris Pharmaceuticals Inc.5.8028.04
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • ton001 updated his/her profile.
  • 27 mins ago
  • ERMachining updated his/her profile.
  • 30 mins ago
  • PinoyMamba updated his/her profile.
  • 60 mins ago
  • genouration updated his/her profile.
  • 62 mins ago
  • tony003 updated his/her profile.
  • 64 mins ago
  • BradLR updated his/her profile.
  • 69 mins ago
  • tony002 updated his/her profile.
  • 84 mins ago
  • holland55 rewarded spuds 3 reputation points.
  • 88 mins ago
  • mcafee002 updated his/her profile.
  • 93 mins ago
  • jxavier20 updated his/her profile.
  • 101 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster10 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin2 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin11 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557739 hrs ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM2 days ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital452 days ago
  • Exclusive Stock Picks
  • CASHRICHFIELD21 hrs ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland5511 hrs ago
  • Mining and Commodities Eh!
  • GavinNorth3 days ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit3 days ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.