Sat 7/22/2017 08:44 ET
DJIA21580.0731.710.15%SOLAR21.320.130.61%GOLD1255.009.540.76%Shanghai3136.7734.501.10%
S&P 5002472.540.990.04%BANKS24.800.000.00%OIL45.721.172.56%Nikkei20100.3744.220.22%
NASDAQ6387.752.250.04%SEMI87.470.490.56%US/EU1.170.000.29%Futures2469.501.750.07%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - Moleculin Biotech - MBRX       191 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
191Large cup and handle on the 6M chart.-msgreenacres07/18/2017 15:34
1902.08 +.37 eom-pbe116907/18/2017 15:29
189going much higher eom-pbe116907/18/2017 09:37
188MBRX Beautiful! Nice alert PBE! Steaks Sent! eom-msgreenacres07/18/2017 09:35
187+.38 on news eom-pbe116907/18/2017 09:12
186news eom-pbe116907/18/2017 08:17
185breakout appears imminent. Could squeeze over 1.60 ..... Full of short !!! 31...-acinvestorblog07/13/2017 15:37
184added for Friday......looks like price is coiling up for the next big move.-acinvestorblog07/13/2017 15:16
183back in here 1.53 the game here is just starting. 10k beginner eomStrong Buy-stormcat07/12/2017 11:19
182no point in selling now eom-mickrolly06/29/2017 17:09
181Re: LOOKING for $4.00 plus before conference call after hours.easy $$$$$...-stormcat06/29/2017 15:10
180Re: LOOKING for $4.00 plus before conference call after hours.easy $$$$$...-oceanviews06/29/2017 15:00
179Yeah. Would love to know what happened. I havent seen any news. Re: Wow, what...-traderunner06/29/2017 12:14
178Wow, what a dip eom-oceanviews06/29/2017 12:08
177Now lifted. That was weird. Re: Halted. Wonder whats up? eom-traderunner06/29/2017 11:53
176Halted. Wonder whats up? eom-traderunner06/29/2017 11:49
175+.22 eom-pbe116906/29/2017 11:13
174Re: LOOKING for $4.00 plus before conference call after hours.easy $$$$$...-stormcat06/29/2017 11:00
173Re: LOOKING for $4.00 plus before conference call after hours.easy $$$$$...-oceanviews06/29/2017 10:56
172LOOKING for $4.00 plus before conference call after hours.easy $$$$$$ o...Strong Buy-stormcat06/29/2017 10:43
171OH-SWEET-JESUS: 3.60s going nuts BOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOM eomStrong Buy-stormcat06/29/2017 10:15
170SO=MUCH-UPSIDE: Reminder: Moleculin Announces Conference Call to Discuss Recent New Discovery...Strong Buy-stormcat06/29/2017 10:12
169holding long and strong for $6 eom-mickrolly06/29/2017 09:30
168I'm setting my sell limit for $6 and will check back eod eom-mickrolly06/29/2017 07:05
167BLOCKBUSTER: 58 million market cap is peanuts even if there is only 5% chance of this stoc...-spuds06/28/2017 20:07

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
TEARTearLab Corp.3.3489.77
EFBIEagle Financial Bancorp Inc.14.9249.20
TOPSTOP Ships Inc.0.2626.21
EPIXEssa Pharma Inc.0.3124.20
EKSOEkso Bionics Holdings Inc.1.7318.49
BONTBon-Ton Stores Inc.0.8017.66
DRNADicerna Pharmaceuticals Inc.4.1316.01
PLUGPlug Power Inc.2.4415.09
IPWRIdeal Power Inc.2.6212.93
HEBTHebron Technology Co. Ltd.3.2212.88
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • fortunabullion updated his/her profile.
  • 72 mins ago
  • Marketer updated his/her profile.
  • 130 mins ago
  • jl082 updated his/her profile.
  • 312 mins ago
  • franke updated his/her profile.
  • 314 mins ago
  • lenard updated his/her profile.
  • 394 mins ago
  • onedodd updated his/her profile.
  • 596 mins ago
  • ianSha updated his/her profile.
  • 836 mins ago
  • Riulg updated his/her profile.
  • 919 mins ago
  • Letstrade rewarded pedley 3 reputation points.
  • 946 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on GRVY.
  • 999 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • theMagician
  • 1138.23%
  • kingicancia
  • 655.11%
  • stockmarket2k5
  • 381.23%
  • tsmagnum
  • 304.65%
  • sr99
  • 213.82%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 193.02%
  • jinnosuke
  • 171.60%
  • detached
  • 170.26%
  • hazeleye
  • 162.68%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 160.32%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster2 hrs ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin2 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin2 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry55775 days ago
  • Wall Street Hot Shots
  • msgreenacres13 hrs ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM14 hrs ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit17 hrs ago
  • Mining and Commodities Eh!
  • GavinNorth3 days ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital4515 hrs ago
  • QualityStocks
  • QualityStocks18 hrs ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.