Tue 9/26/2017 10:39 ET
DJIA22334.6238.530.17%SOLAR21.170.060.28%GOLD1304.407.040.54%Shanghai3136.7734.501.10%
S&P 5002500.473.750.15%BANKS25.410.010.04%OIL51.670.541.05%Nikkei20330.1967.090.33%
NASDAQ6386.8116.250.25%SEMI90.290.560.62%US/EU1.180.010.58%Futures2500.503.500.14%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - Moleculin Biotech - MBRX       214 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
214news out, nice pop eom-pbe116909/26/2017 07:54
213news 20% pop eom-pbe116908/29/2017 09:33
2122.75 +.25 on news eom-pbe116908/16/2017 09:27
211Yes, there is news for it's potential but I would be very careful, if clinica...-Titbit08/16/2017 08:32
210news out +.11 eom-pbe116908/16/2017 07:43
209+.30 eom-pbe116908/09/2017 15:58
2082.97 eom-pbe116908/04/2017 09:14
207MBRX Non-stop PBE! eom-msgreenacres08/03/2017 10:11
2063.02 +.32 eom-pbe116908/03/2017 10:07
205MBRX Beauty! Nice call PBE! eom-msgreenacres08/01/2017 10:16
204+.34 wants new hi eom-pbe116908/01/2017 10:06
203Good Morning! Nice gap!-msgreenacres08/01/2017 09:53
2023.15 +.17 eom-pbe116908/01/2017 09:38
2013.00 +.58 eom-pbe116907/31/2017 16:44
200Morning PBE! That's a sweet looking chart!-msgreenacres07/31/2017 11:30
1992.62 +.21 eom-pbe116907/31/2017 11:14
198MBRX Looks good PBE! eom-msgreenacres07/27/2017 10:03
197+.22 eom-pbe116907/27/2017 09:42
196Vol 4.6m eom-pbe116907/26/2017 14:47
195This is just full of shorts eom-pbe116907/26/2017 13:08
194MBRX Nice call PBE! eom-msgreenacres07/26/2017 13:05
193+.16 eom-pbe116907/26/2017 09:40
192news +.26 eom-pbe116907/25/2017 09:42
191Large cup and handle on the 6M chart.-msgreenacres07/18/2017 15:34
1902.08 +.37 eom-pbe116907/18/2017 15:29

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
IZEAIZEA Inc.6.3430.62
AXNAoxing Pharmaceutical Co. Inc.0.1427.14
CDNACareDx Inc.4.2327.03
MYSZMy Size Inc.0.8926.03
ACTAActua Corp.15.2024.08
INPXInpixon0.4521.41
BPMXBioPharmX Corp.0.3418.95
VRMLVermillion Inc.1.6717.61
TEUMPareteum Corp.1.2316.43
GHLGreenhill & Co. Inc.16.6015.28
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • bucyrus posted a message on SYF.
  • 7 mins ago
  • theMagician posted a message on GLOW.
  • 9 mins ago
  • theMagician posted a message on INOD.
  • 16 mins ago
  • Superman posted a message.
  • 38 mins ago
  • theMagician posted a message on ABIL.
  • 41 mins ago
  • theMagician posted a message on ABIL.
  • 41 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on SSC.
  • 46 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on SRAX.
  • 48 mins ago
  • theMagician posted a message on INPX.
  • 52 mins ago
  • theMagician posted a message on BPMX.
  • 54 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • Sqwii
  • 1386.62%
  • fm23
  • 333.17%
  • brewerfn
  • 333.11%
  • trupik
  • 124.08%
  • KidsCollegeFund
  • 89.93%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 76.06%
  • shaico
  • 73.89%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 73.67%
  • theMagician
  • 60.78%
  • svk
  • 60.52%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster2 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin25 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin6 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557727 days ago
  • Wall Street Hot Shots
  • msgreenacres11 mins ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM7 mins ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit85 mins ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital4521 hrs ago
  • Mining and Commodities Eh!
  • GavinNorth22 hrs ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland5534 hrs ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.