Fri 5/25/2018 22:30 ET
DJIA24753.0958.670.24%SOLAR25.910.000.00%GOLD1301.203.250.25%Shanghai3152.352.210.07%
S&P 5002721.336.530.24%BANKS27.850.000.00%OIL67.483.234.79%BITCOIN7443.4932.010.43%
NASDAQ7433.859.660.13%SEMI108.310.010.01%US/EU1.170.000.26%Futures2720.756.750.25%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - Moleculin Biotech - MBRX       251 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
251Moleculin Enters Agreement with Seidman Cancer Center to Conduct Leukemia Cli...-guinevere03/27/2018 09:37
250Moleculin Announces Grant-Funded Collaboration to Expand Understanding of New...-guinevere03/20/2018 14:17
249I bought some on this dip, now it can go up hahaha-guinevere03/14/2018 14:49
248this hourly chart looks GREAT !! Over 2.10 booom -acinvestorblog03/08/2018 15:20
247Long 5k shares MBRX serious breakout candidate over 2.10 eom-acinvestorblog03/08/2018 15:12
246anyone ? At breakout/squeeze point. Looks poised for a big push.Buy-acinvestorblog03/08/2018 14:58
245Is $MBRX- The Best Biotech with the most upside Potential -invisiblehand03/08/2018 13:56
244adds more here 2.00 this is just to cheap at these prices eomStrong Buy-stormcat03/05/2018 09:49
243PRESENTING-AH: Re: Any word on what came out of this call?-stormcat03/01/2018 00:56
242PRESENTING-AH: Any word on what came out of this call?-NESretro02/28/2018 18:25
241PRESENTING-AH: Reminder: Moleculin Announces Conference Call to Discuss Recent Discovery of ...Strong Buy-stormcat02/28/2018 12:28
240TONIGHT-HUGE ?: nhod 2.07 RE....loading here1.93 as next Wednesday could be huge pay day .. b...Strong Buy-stormcat02/28/2018 10:16
239NOBODY-LIKE: nhod 2.09 RE....loading here1.93 as next Wednesday could be huge pay day .....Strong Buy-stormcat02/26/2018 10:33
238CRAP-SHOOT: loading here1.93 as next Wednesday could be huge pay day .. big news out on F...-stormcat02/23/2018 10:56
237back in here 2.07 rinse n repeat eomStrong Buy-stormcat02/16/2018 10:08
236up .14 cents since post headed for $3 Re: here we go possible retest over $3 ...-pmony02/15/2018 15:14
235here we go possible retest over $3 monster vol Re: Held up all day over 30 M...-pmony02/15/2018 14:43
234Held up all day over 30 Mill shares traded should close strong & possible day...-pmony02/15/2018 14:32
233Watching eom-TheNextGoogle02/15/2018 13:51
232MBRX has 10+ written all over it this year-invisiblehand02/15/2018 12:38
231Anyone going to buy here? Awesome news, and back to where it started this mor...-oceanviews02/15/2018 11:24
230Re: sold 1/2 here 3.25 cha-ching RE...snagged a few k here 2.22.. lets ...-oceanviews02/15/2018 10:50
229sold 1/2 here 3.25 cha-ching RE...snagged a few k here 2.22.. lets cee ...-stormcat02/15/2018 10:33
2283.20 BOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOM RE...snagged a few k here 2.22.. lets cee w...Strong Buy-stormcat02/15/2018 10:13
227im telling ya this news gonna take it do da moon.. $4.00 easy my b...Strong Buy-stormcat02/15/2018 10:12

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
VTGNVistaGen Therapeutics Inc.1.4751.55
ADOMADOMANI Inc.1.6450.46
PXSPyxis Tankers Inc.1.3121.30
SCVLShoe Carnival Inc.31.8020.73
MLNTMelinta Therapeutics Inc.6.2517.92
BGIBirks Group Inc.1.4815.61
SHOSSears Hometown & Outlet Stores Inc.2.6515.22
QUIKQuickLogic Corp.1.2414.81
CYRXWCryoPort Inc. Wt8.2614.72
ATVAcorn International Inc. ADR28.6014.33
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • docm added Titbit to his/her watch list.
  • 383 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on UBX.
  • 397 mins ago
  • krueger rewarded msgreenacres 3 reputation points.
  • 405 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on I.
  • 419 mins ago
  • msgreenacres praised krueger.
  • 443 mins ago
  • msgreenacres rewarded krueger 3 reputation points.
  • 447 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on BRZU.
  • 458 mins ago
  • squeeze rewarded krueger 3 reputation points.
  • 465 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on UBX.
  • 498 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on OSN.
  • 505 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster66 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin58 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin2 mons ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry55772 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM7 hrs ago
  • Wall Street Hot Shots
  • msgreenacres6 hrs ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital45117 mins ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland553 hrs ago
  • Bond Market & USD Collapse
  • Lowfloatmagic11 days ago
  • Writing Options
  • Bender247 hrs ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.