Mon 5/29/2017 18:56 ET
DJIA21080.282.670.01%SOLAR18.400.160.86%GOLD1269.9010.160.80%Shanghai3136.7734.501.10%
S&P 5002415.820.720.03%BANKS23.610.010.04%OIL49.991.112.23%Nikkei19682.573.940.02%
NASDAQ6210.194.970.08%SEMI85.480.160.19%US/EU1.120.000.10%Futures2414.250.500.02%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - Moleculin Biotech - MBRX       141 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
141DOGPILE: Getting dogpiled today, so oversold on 6 month its is crazy, but has good fun...Buy-tokyopua04/11/2017 12:51
140NEWS!: NHOD, if we can take out yesterday's high, will get moving nicely! Re: Niiic...-tokyopua04/11/2017 12:44
139in here .87 liking this news eom1stormcat04/11/2017 12:43
138NEWS!: Niiice,,, in with you @ 86 Tx for alerting :) Re: +6% roling, 20% left in t...-pucara04/11/2017 12:40
137NEWS!: +6% roling, 20% left in tank to $1 easy Re: News, link: eom-tokyopua04/11/2017 12:39
136NEWS!: News, link:Strong Buy-tokyopua04/11/2017 12:04
135DOGPILE: $MBRX Down 86% in 6 months, can bounce 50% to 1.2 and STILL be down 80%, I li...Buy-tokyopua04/10/2017 18:17
134Re: Just did some DD. This thing will fly tomorrow. Cant believe I left it of...1apmoore04/10/2017 18:06
133I just bought some today, might be another good pick for pop, I got ARLZ at s...-tokyopua04/10/2017 18:01
132Picks for Pops are posted - full blown financial advice - load up-apmoore03/23/2017 14:59
131Big winner 1.47 +.40 eom-pbe116903/22/2017 15:00
130OVER-20-MILL: 20 Mill traded so far very easily could be a gap & go play tomorrow IPO at $9...-pmony03/22/2017 14:43
129CHA-CHING: out 3/4 1.47 BOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOM RE...1.33 RE...in here 1.16 eom-stormcat03/22/2017 10:53
1281.33 RE...in here 1.16 eom-stormcat03/22/2017 09:51
127in here 1.16 eom-stormcat03/22/2017 09:41
126looks ready to go !! First Target 1.53 EMA50Strong Buy-acinvestorblog03/21/2017 09:51
125added eom-acinvestorblog03/20/2017 15:58
124MBRX chart suggests it could be the next $1 area bio to run big - $1.23 break...-theMagician 1546%03/14/2017 09:59
123Re: MBRX large buyer today, volume. interesting imo-pivot_trade03/07/2017 15:38
122MBRX large buyer today, volume. interesting imo eom-pivot_trade03/07/2017 13:12
121MBRX looks like large buyer today, after offering eom-pivot_trade02/27/2017 15:47
120looks to be heating up. Great time to get in. Re: Gotta like the 4 million s...-stephen120502/27/2017 11:36
119MBRX : Re: MBRX has strayed 47% below its 20 day ema, the green line on the chart be...-theMagician 1546%02/23/2017 18:42
118MBRX : Re: MBRX has strayed 47% below its 20 day ema, the green line on the chart be...-JohnMK 582%02/23/2017 16:43
117Re: MBRX has strayed 47% below its 20 day ema, the green line on the chart be...-theMagician 1546%02/15/2017 10:00

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
SLNOWSoleno Therapeutics Inc. Wt0.35113.28
NIHDNII Holdings Inc.0.7440.56
LINULiNiu Technology Group0.2127.21
AEZSAEterna Zentaris Inc.1.1822.92
CYTRCytRx Corp.0.7319.91
DECKDeckers Outdoor Corp.67.2118.81
SENSSenseonics Holdings Inc.1.6617.73
CFCOWCF Corp. Wt1.9916.37
CERSCerus Corp.2.3516.34
APPNAppian Corp. Cl A17.1113.99
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • greystar8594 updated his/her profile.
  • 181 mins ago
  • themoon updated his/her profile.
  • 209 mins ago
  • dagonlemaire updated his/her profile.
  • 298 mins ago
  • JBacon updated his/her profile.
  • 978 mins ago
  • bucyrus posted a message.
  • 1232 mins ago
  • stockwarden17 updated his/her profile.
  • 1364 mins ago
  • bucyrus posted a message on DMRC.
  • 1365 mins ago
  • mofodeh updated his/her profile.
  • 1644 mins ago
  • gary5000 updated his/her profile.
  • 1724 mins ago
  • bucyrus posted a message on DMRC.
  • 1763 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 1875.28%
  • rabiondi
  • 589.96%
  • stockwolf
  • 392.86%
  • whosat
  • 361.18%
  • detached
  • 331.82%
  • trupik
  • 205.55%
  • devilbutt
  • 174.85%
  • Keith22
  • 142.81%
  • JohnMK
  • 107.45%
  • hazeleye
  • 107.28%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster2 mins ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin9 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin5 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry55772 days ago
  • Wall Street Hot Shots
  • msgreenacres4 hrs ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM3 days ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland556 hrs ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital4542 hrs ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit3 days ago
  • Writing Options
  • Bender247 days ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.