Sat 8/18/2018 05:58 ET
DJIA25326.167.660.03%TELCO168.770.590.35%GOLD1191.807.750.65%Shanghai2694.5210.510.39%
S&P 5002850.139.410.33%BANKS487.580.880.18%OIL65.910.450.68%BITCOIN6531.3759.440.91%
NASDAQ7816.3310.160.13%PHARM568.065.741.01%US/EU1.170.000.26%Futures2830.7523.000.81%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - Moleculin Biotech - MBRX       257 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
257$MBRX 's Numbers Revealed -karmatron08/13/2018 10:20
256$MBRX Selected for the Russell Microcap Index -karmatron06/26/2018 07:48
255MBRX cancer play just starting eom-bman06/18/2018 12:48
254Chart position says 220+ eom-bman06/18/2018 12:40
253MBRX long expect a big break here eom-bman06/18/2018 12:38
252in here 1.84 presenting next week eomBuy-stormcat06/01/2018 12:45
251Moleculin Enters Agreement with Seidman Cancer Center to Conduct Leukemia Cli...-guinevere03/27/2018 09:37
250Moleculin Announces Grant-Funded Collaboration to Expand Understanding of New...-guinevere03/20/2018 14:17
249I bought some on this dip, now it can go up hahaha-guinevere03/14/2018 14:49
248this hourly chart looks GREAT !! Over 2.10 booom -acinvestorblog03/08/2018 15:20
247Long 5k shares MBRX serious breakout candidate over 2.10 eom-acinvestorblog03/08/2018 15:12
246anyone ? At breakout/squeeze point. Looks poised for a big push.Buy-acinvestorblog03/08/2018 14:58
245Is $MBRX- The Best Biotech with the most upside Potential -invisiblehand03/08/2018 13:56
244adds more here 2.00 this is just to cheap at these prices eomStrong Buy-stormcat03/05/2018 09:49
243PRESENTING-AH: Re: Any word on what came out of this call?-stormcat03/01/2018 00:56
242PRESENTING-AH: Any word on what came out of this call?-NESretro02/28/2018 18:25
241PRESENTING-AH: Reminder: Moleculin Announces Conference Call to Discuss Recent Discovery of ...Strong Buy-stormcat02/28/2018 12:28
240TONIGHT-HUGE ?: nhod 2.07 RE....loading here1.93 as next Wednesday could be huge pay day .. b...Strong Buy-stormcat02/28/2018 10:16
239NOBODY-LIKE: nhod 2.09 RE....loading here1.93 as next Wednesday could be huge pay day .....Strong Buy-stormcat02/26/2018 10:33
238CRAP-SHOOT: loading here1.93 as next Wednesday could be huge pay day .. big news out on F...-stormcat02/23/2018 10:56
237back in here 2.07 rinse n repeat eomStrong Buy-stormcat02/16/2018 10:08
236up .14 cents since post headed for $3 Re: here we go possible retest over $3 ...-pmony02/15/2018 15:14
235here we go possible retest over $3 monster vol Re: Held up all day over 30 M...-pmony02/15/2018 14:43
234Held up all day over 30 Mill shares traded should close strong & possible day...-pmony02/15/2018 14:32
233Watching eom-TheNextGoogle02/15/2018 13:51

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
ZOESZoe's Kitchen Inc.12.7433.26
IZEAIZEA Inc.1.4632.73
NAVBNavidea Biopharmaceuticals Inc.0.1829.62
YRDYirendai Ltd. ADR17.6626.41
CNETChinaNet Online Holdings Inc.2.4025.65
TIKTel Instrument Electronics Corp.3.2525.00
SIGMSigma Designs Inc.0.2524.24
CRMTAmerica's Car-Mart Inc.81.5521.72
BLPHBellerophon Therapeutics Inc.0.7921.50
OSNOssen Innovation Co. Ltd. ADR2.8820.46
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • Faithalone rewarded ninjaninja 3 reputation points.
  • 782 mins ago
  • crainiac posted a message.
  • 824 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on RKDA.
  • 835 mins ago
  • crainiac posted a message.
  • 849 mins ago
  • theMagician posted a message on SBOT.
  • 871 mins ago
  • crainiac posted a message.
  • 891 mins ago
  • crainiac posted a message.
  • 909 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on RKDA.
  • 930 mins ago
  • bucyrus posted a message on SPY.
  • 946 mins ago
  • EPR53167 posted a message on RKDA.
  • 951 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster2 hrs ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin4 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin12 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557731 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM13 hrs ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland559 hrs ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit17 hrs ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital4511 hrs ago
  • Wall Street Hot Shots
  • msgreenacres22 hrs ago
  • Writing Options
  • Bender247 hrs ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.