Sun 2/25/2018 04:58 ET
DJIA25309.99347.511.39%SOLAR24.910.010.04%GOLD1330.502.260.17%Shanghai3289.0220.720.63%
S&P 5002747.3043.411.58%BANKS29.120.441.51%OIL63.580.811.27%BITCOIN10417.56247.942.38%
NASDAQ7337.39127.671.74%SEMI105.662.322.20%US/EU1.230.000.00%Futures2748.7537.251.36%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - Moleculin Biotech - MBRX       238 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
238CRAP-SHOOT: loading here1.93 as next Wednesday could be huge pay day .. big news out on F...-stormcat02/23/2018 10:56
237back in here 2.07 rinse n repeat eomStrong Buy-stormcat02/16/2018 10:08
236up .14 cents since post headed for $3 Re: here we go possible retest over $3 ...-pmony02/15/2018 15:14
235here we go possible retest over $3 monster vol Re: Held up all day over 30 M...-pmony02/15/2018 14:43
234Held up all day over 30 Mill shares traded should close strong & possible day...-pmony02/15/2018 14:32
233Watching eom-TheNextGoogle02/15/2018 13:51
232MBRX has 10+ written all over it this year-invisiblehand02/15/2018 12:38
231Anyone going to buy here? Awesome news, and back to where it started this mor...-oceanviews02/15/2018 11:24
230Re: sold 1/2 here 3.25 cha-ching RE...snagged a few k here 2.22.. lets ...-oceanviews02/15/2018 10:50
229sold 1/2 here 3.25 cha-ching RE...snagged a few k here 2.22.. lets cee ...-stormcat02/15/2018 10:33
2283.20 BOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOM RE...snagged a few k here 2.22.. lets cee w...Strong Buy-stormcat02/15/2018 10:13
227im telling ya this news gonna take it do da moon.. $4.00 easy my b...Strong Buy-stormcat02/15/2018 10:12
226HUGE volume.. me thinks we could see $4.00 today eomStrong Buy-stormcat02/15/2018 09:41
225Re: Great call early ....Re: 2.66 there finding it now RE....snagged a f...-stormcat02/15/2018 09:07
224Re: 2.66 there finding it now RE....snagged a few k here 2.22.. lets cee...-kramsem02/15/2018 09:06
223Great call early ....Re: 2.66 there finding it now RE....snagged a few k...-kavaman02/15/2018 09:03
2222.66 there finding it now RE....snagged a few k here 2.22.. lets cee whe...Strong Buy-stormcat02/15/2018 09:02
221snagged a few k here 2.22.. lets cee where she goes... were early ...Strong Buy-stormcat02/15/2018 08:47
220WHO-KNOWS: CANCER TREATMENT... just the headlines might pop this to da moon... ...-stormcat02/15/2018 08:37
219Moleculin Announces Breakthrough Discovery of a New Molecule for Cancer Treat...Strong Buy-stormcat02/15/2018 08:35
218It may be more to come. eom-Titbit12/05/2017 09:00
217Technicals are showing great signs of upside potential. Bullish crossover in ...-rcajht12/05/2017 08:24
216news, vol 2.51 +.69 eom-pbe116912/05/2017 07:35
215Nice Call PBE! Steaks Sent!-msgreenacres09/26/2017 13:05
214news out, nice pop eom-pbe116909/26/2017 07:54

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
NIHDNII Holdings Inc.1.0371.95
VICRVicor Corp.25.8037.23
ADMPAdamis Pharmaceuticals Corp.3.3531.37
FNGNFinancial Engines Inc.38.3027.88
TTDTrade Desk Inc. Cl A59.9423.84
UEICUniversal Electronics Inc.54.2523.72
MOSYMoSys Inc.1.8823.65
NEONNeonode Inc.0.6123.05
WINWindstream Holdings Inc.1.5720.77
ASPUAspen Group Inc.8.8520.08
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • tmalmberg updated his/her profile.
  • 40 mins ago
  • BenTheInvestor updated his/her profile.
  • 67 mins ago
  • Dclark1245 updated his/her profile.
  • 113 mins ago
  • FIEND updated his/her profile.
  • 164 mins ago
  • maniacmatt1972 updated his/her profile.
  • 239 mins ago
  • boutp017 updated his/her profile.
  • 334 mins ago
  • holland55 posted a message.
  • 481 mins ago
  • holland55 posted a message.
  • 491 mins ago
  • luvb2b praised ninjaninja.
  • 816 mins ago
  • luvb2b rewarded ninjaninja 3 reputation points.
  • 1150 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster4 hrs ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin2 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin3 days ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557736 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM17 hrs ago
  • Wall Street Hot Shots
  • msgreenacres19 hrs ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland558 hrs ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital4535 hrs ago
  • Writing Options
  • Bender2436 hrs ago
  • Mining and Commodities Eh!
  • GavinNorth33 hrs ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.