Wed 10/17/2018 10:12 ET
DJIA25632.24166.180.64%TELCO165.990.080.05%GOLD1231.600.620.05%Shanghai2561.6115.370.60%
S&P 5002800.089.800.35%BANKS449.890.900.20%OIL70.841.081.52%BITCOIN6526.8855.480.85%
NASDAQ7620.4325.150.33%PHARM580.473.480.60%US/EU1.170.000.26%Futures2796.7520.980.75%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Forum - EnSync, Inc Common Stock - ESNC       107 messages

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  
Msg #Message PreviewSentimentRecAuthorDate (ET)
107can somebody call Timberlake eom-stockcatcher07/02/2018 12:44
106looks like they like the back street boys better eom-stockcatcher07/02/2018 12:21
105zzzzzzzzzzz wake me up when this thing moves lol eom-stockcatcher07/02/2018 12:16
104Check Edgar look at all those firm 4s insider buying what do they know. Two ...Strong Buy-stockcatcher06/29/2018 07:34
103Long 30k at .40 let's see what she has eomStrong Buy-stockcatcher06/28/2018 17:20
102explosion coming get in now or get left descending trendline break on volume ...Strong Buy-stockcatcher06/28/2018 12:25
101Monthly chart looks great load up now just turned profitable 1.00 coming soon...Strong Buy-stockcatcher06/28/2018 10:50
100Re: table pounded CEI HUSA YUMA no one wants flat up 200% LOVE - add ESNC wai...-jaceak06/28/2018 09:56
99table pounded CEI HUSA YUMA no one wants flat up 200% LOVE - add ESNC wait fo...-theMagician06/28/2018 09:52
9840c under this is a lock n load look at SPI and MNGA eom-theMagician06/28/2018 09:52
97all out profits into ESNC 40c eom-theMagician06/28/2018 09:43
96my next $CEI is........ $ESNC 40c add for 50% eom-theMagician06/28/2018 09:41
95if u missed AMMA SPI big movers check out ESNC same price 36c for a similar m...-theMagician06/13/2018 12:13
94ESNC penny energy play scanners like SPI 36c for move to 43c eom-theMagician06/13/2018 12:06
93added ESNC penny 35c with RGSE profits eom-theMagician05/09/2018 15:06
92chart with notes 55c target...-theMagician05/07/2018 10:05
91ESNC on california MAJOR news on storage for solar "compliance credits" for h...-theMagician05/07/2018 10:02
90.43 ready energy love eom-Griswold01/29/2018 10:30
89ESNC flies over 50c on solar tariff news eom-theMagician01/23/2018 09:31
88CRYPTO-PLAY : Back in ESNC, the DD has yet to play out but in meantime likes to pop .45 to ...Strong Buy-tokyopua01/18/2018 12:14
87Bullish crossover in MACD and Stochastic oscillator and RSI(14) stands at 66....-rcajht01/11/2018 19:27
86Re: .60 up in the A/H .55 eod surge big day tomorrow Re: adding .53 bounced o...-HARLUM01/11/2018 17:42
85Re: maybe tonight ??? .55 eod surge big day tomorrow Re: adding .53 bounced ...-HARLUM01/11/2018 16:01
84.55 eod surge big day tomorrow Re: adding .53 bounced off 50minute ma 2x alre...-Griswold01/11/2018 15:59
83adding .53 bounced off 50minute ma 2x already today for next move up eom-Griswold01/11/2018 15:34

Refresh | < Prev 25 | Post New | Search |
Get
  

Stock Movers
SymbolName$ Last% Chg
VTVTvTv Therapeutics Inc. Cl A4.0341.37
PLAGPlanet Green Holdings Corp.2.6821.00
YECOYulong Eco-Materials Ltd.1.8219.50
SHLDSears Holdings Corp.0.4718.65
APRIApricus Biosciences Inc.0.3817.19
VICRVicor Corp.44.1715.12
HMNYHelios & Matheson Analytics Inc.0.0214.51
MNGAMagneGas Corp.0.2913.24
UCTTUltra Clean Holdings Inc.12.2110.40
OGENOragenics Inc.1.249.05
... See More ...

Members
Latest TwitsWhen
  • crainiac posted a message.
  • 0 mins ago
  • theMagician posted a message.
  • 3 mins ago
  • theMagician posted a message on APRI.
  • 23 mins ago
  • theMagician posted a message on DCAR.
  • 25 mins ago
  • theMagician posted a message on APRI.
  • 31 mins ago
  • theMagician posted a message on APRI.
  • 37 mins ago
  • undervalued posted a message on TSLA.
  • 54 mins ago
  • speculator posted a message on PAVM.
  • 89 mins ago
  • pedley added Newstrader to his/her watch list.
  • 110 mins ago
  • holland55 posted a message.
  • 581 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    Portfolios
    User ID% Gain [ Last 30 Days ]
  • danhais
  • 958.33%
  • GettinBlitzed
  • 399.95%
  • kingicancia
  • 352.08%
  • HumbleTrader
  • 174.29%
  • HaitianTrader
  • 151.70%
  • stockwolf
  • 121.67%
  • rabiondi
  • 106.54%
  • Road_Agent
  • 85.42%
  • faza
  • 74.43%
  • GrayLeBlanc
  • 70.56%
    ... See More ...
    Forums
    ForumHostLast Posted
  • Wall Street Pit
  • Lionmaster81 secs ago
  • Casual Lounge
  • Lupin25 days ago
  • TheLion.com Central
  • Lupin2 mons ago
  • Gurus Answer Questions
  • Ry557714 days ago
  • Pinks and BB
  • HARLUM64 secs ago
  • GREAT PORTFOLIO-Common sense
  • Titbit51 mins ago
  • Penny Stocks
  • Morecapital4516 hrs ago
  • New Political Forum
  • holland5534 mins ago
  • Mining and Commodities Eh!
  • GavinNorth44 hrs ago
  • Writing Options
  • Bender2433 mins ago
    ... See More ...

    TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
    © 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.