Wed 5/25/2016 20:34 ET
DJIA17851.51146.380.82%SOLAR22.090.030.14%GOLD1224.600.370.37%Shanghai2815.096.470.23%
S&P 5002090.5414.630.70%BANKS23.790.251.06%OIL49.69109.322.20%Nikkei16935.50179.521.06%
NASDAQ4894.8934.260.70%SEMI56.130.310.56%US/EU0.900.110.12%Futures2108.001.250.06%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Home - Screener - Top Percentage Gainers   

SymbolName$ Last% Change$ ChangeVolume
NMNavios Maritime Holdings Inc.0.9751.040.335890000
INNLInnocoll Holdings PLC10.5147.823.40138504
OPXAWOpexa Therapeutics Inc. Wt0.0941.830.03935004
SGYStone Energy Corp.0.4941.250.145880000
NM.PGNavios Maritime Holdings Inc. ADR Dep. Pfd. (1/100th of a 8.75% Cum. Redeem. Perp. Pfd. Series G)3.9839.651.1335811
NM.PHNavios Maritime Holdings Inc. ADR (Rep. 1/100th Perp. Pfd. Series H)3.9638.951.1153038
HOVNPHovnanian Enterprises Inc. Dep Shr Srs A Pfd.4.3737.851.2092420
BCEIBonanza Creek Energy Inc.2.6327.670.5710230000
OPXAOpexa Therapeutics Inc.3.2927.520.715740000
SRPTSarepta Therapeutics Inc.23.3526.634.9121250000
NEOSNeos Therapeutics Inc.10.6323.031.99412527
ROIARadio One Inc. Cl A2.7522.770.5126697
KTOVWKitov Pharamceuticals Holdings Ltd. Wt1.2221.980.22216534
TLOGTetraLogic Pharmaceuticals Corp.0.3421.470.061970000
CRKComstock Resources Inc.0.6721.150.121380000
BIODBiodel Inc.0.4621.050.089480000
ROIAKRadio One Inc. Cl D2.8221.030.49166090
PEIXPacific Ethanol Inc.6.0420.561.032390000
OCNOcwen Financial Corp.2.0619.080.335440000
PESPioneer Energy Services Corp.3.5417.610.531720000
APPSDigital Turbine Inc.1.1017.020.16761152
RDENElizabeth Arden Inc.8.6816.671.24350958
NMBLNimble Storage Inc.8.5616.461.215670000
CRCCalifornia Resources Corp.1.8116.030.2513920000
SYMXSynthesis Energy Systems Inc.1.0515.380.14496527
ARPAtlas Resource Partners L.P.0.3015.380.041900000
NNDMNano Dimension Ltd. ADR8.0815.261.0712003
REXXRex Energy Corp.0.6615.210.093410000
PTIProteostasis Therapeutics Inc.14.3614.881.86105360
CWEIClayton Williams Energy Inc.29.1314.783.75887054
AAMCAltisource Asset Management Corp.16.0714.622.0526145
WLLWhiting Petroleum Corp.12.6814.231.5832050000
LEILucas Energy Inc.4.2413.980.52425232
NOMDNomad Foods Ltd.9.8913.811.20853613
DYDycom Industries Inc.82.3013.499.783710000
THRThermon Group Holdings Inc.20.9912.852.39607039
KEGKey Energy Services Inc.0.3312.100.041810000
SDRLSeaDrill Ltd.3.4111.440.3513430000
MSTXMast Therapeutics Inc.0.3411.290.035120000
AKSAK Steel Holding Corp.3.9711.200.4012070000
NADLNorth Atlantic Drilling Ltd.3.3510.930.33105704
JNUGDirexion Daily Junior Gold Miners Index Bull 3X Shares118.0110.8511.551510000
SENSSenseonics Holdings Inc.3.707.870.27210996
VHCVirnetX Holding Corp.5.157.520.361180000
SPPSanchez Production Partners LP10.377.350.7159024
ROXCastle Brands Inc.0.877.090.06216481
ESTEEarthstone Energy Inc.15.866.871.0241802
UECUranium Energy Corp.0.786.850.05666409
VGZVista Gold Corp.0.766.760.05594418
GTEGran Tierra Energy Inc.3.026.340.181530000
MGNMines Management Inc.0.896.140.051530000
ISRIsoRay Inc.0.965.730.05153257
IMUCImmunoCellular Therapeutics Ltd.0.235.730.01701308

This page was last updated 234 minute(s) ago.

TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
© 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.