Sun 2/1/2015 08:09 ET
DJIA17164.95248.891.45%SOLAR33.830.210.62%GOLD1284.802.302.30%Shanghai3210.3651.041.59%
S&P 5001994.9925.931.30%BANKS23.010.371.62%OIL47.53320.356.74%Nikkei17674.3968.930.39%
NASDAQ4635.2447.741.03%SEMI52.731.112.10%US/EU0.890.340.38%Futures1988.4030.101.51%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Home - Screener - Top Percentage Gainers   

SymbolName$ Last% Change$ ChangeVolume
SHAKShake Shack Inc. Cl A45.90118.5724.9016190000
ONCESpark Therapeutics Inc.50.00117.3927.007080000
BAMMBooks-A-Million Inc.2.5250.180.84550206
GUREGulf Resources Inc.1.7649.150.5831960000
AXPWAxion Power International Inc.0.8139.830.23277152
CTPCTPartners Executive Search Inc.5.4825.981.131180000
PSTRPostRock Energy Corp.1.5425.200.3168285
IMGNImmunogen Inc.7.6323.061.4311510000
UWTIVelocityShares 3x Long Crude ETN linked to the S&P GSCI Crude Oil Index Excess Return2.9920.080.5033700000
TVIXVelocityShares Daily 2x VIX Short Term ETN3.5418.430.5558940000
QTNTQuotient Ltd.15.4518.032.3670577
PFMTPerformant Financial Corp.4.9617.810.752260000
ICPTIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc.201.0317.7730.342350000
LIQTLiqTech International Inc.1.0317.050.15100499
HIFRInfraREIT Inc.26.6015.653.6013910000
NESNuverra Environmental Solutions Inc.2.2314.950.29579338
FPPFieldPoint Petroleum Corp.1.8814.630.2487921
GIMOGigamon Inc.18.4114.562.341650000
COHRCoherent Inc.61.8813.967.58493286
UCOProShares Ultra Bloomberg Crude Oil7.7713.930.9518960000
IMRSIMRIS Inc.1.0013.640.122110000
ARISARI Network Services Inc.3.9213.620.4726643
SYNASynaptics Inc.76.8112.448.503810000
MANManpowerGroup72.8812.307.983120000
JNUGDirexion Daily Junior Gold Miners Index Bull 3X Shares34.1012.103.683550000
MTLMechel OAO ADS1.3012.070.141960000
CNCOCencosud S.A. ADS7.5311.890.8063019
HDYHyperdynamics Corp.0.7211.490.0787358
TROVTrovaGene Inc.6.5011.490.67437325
SKYSSky Solar Holdings Ltd. ADS12.5411.471.2925546
DSCODiscovery Laboratories Inc.1.3911.200.14364296
MTXMinerals Technologies Inc.65.3310.736.33671812
HLITHarmonic Inc.7.6510.710.742690000
VIXYProShares VIX Short-Term Futures ETF24.5510.192.271430000
TGDTimmins Gold Corp.1.1010.000.10228696
EPEEP Energy Corp. Cl A10.359.990.942510000
PWPower REIT9.589.970.8752040
VTGVantage Drilling Co.0.399.700.031540000
CVOLC-TRACKS Exchange Trade Notes based on the Performance of the Citi Volatility Index Total Return1.279.480.11246025
CRMDCorMedix Inc.3.109.150.261450000
ASMAvino Silver & Gold Mines Ltd.1.597.430.1191660
BDLFlanigan's Enterprises Inc.38.256.782.4326383
PZGParamount Gold & Silver Corp.1.266.780.081930000
ESTEEarthstone Energy Inc.23.016.681.4422389
NGNovaGold Resources Inc.3.736.270.224990000
DEJDejour Energy Ltd.0.155.920.01864597
LSGLake Shore Gold Corp.0.905.880.05386284

This page was last updated 2370 minute(s) ago.

TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
© 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.