Sat 7/11/2020 20:23 ET
DJIA26075.30375.481.44%TELCO166.002.361.42%GOLD1799.214.140.23%Shanghai3414.2135.851.05%
S&P 5003185.0433.441.05%BANKS332.3617.955.40%OIL40.550.932.29%BITCOIN9246.1437.910.41%
NASDAQ10617.4470.080.66%PHARM591.651.240.21%US/EU1.130.000.15%Futures3179.500.950.03%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Home - Screener - Top Percentage Gainers   

SymbolName$ Last% Change$ ChangeVolume
PSVHermitage Offshore Services Ltd.1.88285.251.39171260000
TEDUTarena International Inc. ADR2.3244.100.7112850000
WAFUWah Fu Education Group Ltd.7.1843.602.1820600000
CFFAWCF Finance Acquisition Corp. Wt2.4340.360.70465940
RETOReTo Eco-Solutions Inc.1.4438.460.4016920000
INSEInspired Entertainment Inc.3.2834.980.85885901
MATXMatson Inc.36.4933.379.132590000
PTACWPropTech Acquisition Corp. Wt1.6033.330.4076533
BNEDBarnes & Noble Education Inc.2.4329.950.562410000
EVRIEveri Holdings Inc.5.9828.331.3217680000
MSONMisonix Inc.14.0428.223.09275261
OSMTOsmotica Pharmaceuticals PLC8.7725.291.774730000
UAVSAgEagle Aerial Systems Inc.1.9425.160.3941240000
DSDrive Shack Inc.1.9525.000.394480000
LGHLLion Group Holding Ltd. ADR3.2024.510.63496358
QUMUQumu Corp.5.2823.361.00721098
CLEUChina Liberal Education Holdings Ltd.4.7423.110.89184337
SUPSuperior Industries International Inc.2.0422.890.385120000
ELVTElevate Credit Inc.1.7422.540.321260000
CMCTCIM Commercial Trust Corp.12.1522.482.2338227
ANYSphere 3D Corp.3.6122.370.66425479
CMCMCheetah Mobile Inc. ADR2.7620.000.465270000
CHAPChaparral Energy Inc.0.6419.220.102870000
FETForum Energy Technologies Inc.0.4019.190.0610150000
NEWPuxin Ltd. ADR7.8717.641.181030000
JOBGEE Group Inc.1.4117.500.211190000
BORRBorr Drilling Ltd.1.0417.220.155520000
INTTinTEST Corp.3.8716.920.56676474
CWHCamping World Holdings Inc. Cl A30.2315.874.146050000
GBXGreenbrier Cos. Inc.25.0915.523.374380000
UUUUniversal Security Instruments Inc.1.2214.020.15148517
IHTInnSuites Hospitality Trust1.0611.590.1152129
COHNCohen & Co. Inc.8.667.980.6453086
VNRXVolitionRX Ltd.3.507.690.25247090
WRNWestern Copper & Gold Corp.1.197.210.08415404
TGBTaseko Mines Ltd.0.557.060.04609507
BHBBar Harbor Bankshares20.926.351.25108478
OGENOragenics Inc.1.036.190.0667020000
CMTCore Molding Technologies Inc.4.155.860.2317448
TMPTompkins Financial Corp.60.855.243.0347644
AMBOAmbow Education Holding Ltd. ADR2.025.210.10554665
FTSIFTS International Inc.7.145.000.34110664
ZDGEZedge Inc. Cl B1.494.930.0784188
ACYAeroCentury Corp.2.984.930.1422663

This page was last updated 1664 minute(s) ago.

TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
© 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.