Thu 5/5/2016 08:21 ET
DJIA17651.2698.850.56%SOLAR22.470.271.19%GOLD1281.800.770.77%Shanghai2997.846.600.22%
S&P 5002051.1212.100.59%BANKS23.040.180.78%OIL43.8924.140.55%Nikkei16147.38502.183.11%
NASDAQ4725.6437.330.79%SEMI51.700.551.07%US/EU0.870.090.10%Futures2108.001.250.06%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Home - Screener - Top Percentage Gainers   

SymbolName$ Last% Change$ ChangeVolume
ADGEAmerican DG Energy Inc.0.4170.760.172360000
AEHRAehr Test Systems1.6836.590.4576835
ARCIAppliance Recycling Centers of America Inc.1.8035.340.47154328
CLNTCleantech Solutions International Inc.1.4334.910.37122876
SPISPI Energy Co. Ltd. ADR9.1831.522.20319607
GOLGOL Linhas Aereas Inteligentes S.A. ADR9.0628.692.021240000
CIDMCinedigm Corp. Cl A0.2728.500.061850000
QUADQuad/Graphics Inc.15.6227.203.341470000
CDORCondor Hospitality Trust Inc.2.6025.600.5378295
GKOSGlaukos Corp.24.7724.664.903200000
TGENTecogen Inc.4.9024.050.9548360
CHNRChina Natural Resources Inc.1.7723.780.3473270
AROCArchrock Inc.7.4722.061.352820000
AMSAmerican Shared Hospital Services2.4821.570.4462434
MBMindbody Inc.15.2919.922.54570626
BINDBIND Therapeutics Inc.0.4218.230.061220000
FAROFARO Technologies Inc.33.1318.115.08505562
JDSTDirexion Daily Junior Gold Miners Index Bear 3X Shares2.3917.730.3615560000
AIRIAir Industries Group5.5715.560.7510444
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 3x Shares1.7215.440.23118590000
MTCHMatch Group Inc.12.8114.781.655620000
KRAKraton Performance Polymers Inc.25.9514.723.334180000
CRNTCeragon Networks Ltd.1.3414.530.17397365
FSIFlexible Solutions International Inc.1.4813.850.1892955
IDNIntellicheck Mobilisa Inc.2.1413.830.2644942
AEAdams Resources & Energy Inc.44.0013.555.2513312
PROPROS Holdings Inc.13.0012.551.45615785
GNEGenie Energy Ltd. Cl B7.2312.440.80244355
XCOEXCO Resources Inc.1.3612.400.153110000
LABDDirexion Daily S&P Biotech Bear 3X Shares51.5112.085.551430000
FMDFirst Marblehead Corp.4.3211.630.4552645
BORNChina New Borun Corp. ADR1.5911.590.1793250
SFUNSouFun Holdings Ltd. ADR6.4011.300.6517670000
PGNDPress Ganey Holdings Inc.33.9910.753.30663239
PLTPlantronics Inc.43.2410.314.041310000
GDJSProShares UltraShort Junior Miners4.489.790.4033843
CMTCore Molding Technologies Inc.12.459.791.11265050
IMPRImprivata Inc.13.139.421.13144513
GDXSProShares UltraShort Gold Miners6.699.310.57117016
NBYNovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc.2.589.080.2256430
FTKFlotek Industries Inc.10.348.840.842600000
EGIEntree Gold Inc.0.378.820.03201026
OKSONEOK Partners L.P.37.358.642.971470000
DAKPDakota Plains Holdings Inc.0.138.330.011250000
NCQNovaCopper Inc.0.828.200.06892689
ERNErin Energy Corp.2.136.500.13256173
IBIOiBio Inc.0.725.880.04227777
AUMNGolden Minerals Co.0.555.730.03999691

This page was last updated 942 minute(s) ago.

TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
© 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.