Thu 4/2/2020 06:25 ET
DJIA20943.51929.894.44%TELCO155.873.682.36%GOLD1602.0010.570.66%Shanghai2780.6446.991.69%
S&P 5002470.50108.954.41%BANKS283.7319.836.99%OIL22.291.988.88%BITCOIN6670.7526.020.39%
NASDAQ7360.58324.604.41%PHARM536.2813.782.57%US/EU1.090.000.00%Futures2489.6241.581.67%
Welcome Stranger!  Please sign up or log in to enable additional features.Sign Up | Mail | Log In
Home - Screener - Top Percentage Gainers   

SymbolName$ Last% Change$ ChangeVolume
DFFNDiffusion Pharmaceuticals Inc.0.5161.090.19123260000
IFRXInflaRx N.V.5.7350.001.9127490000
DYNTDynatronics Corp.1.2747.050.412470000
NBYNovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc.0.8643.410.2617020000
APTAlpha Pro Tech Ltd.17.2042.385.1219830000
CEMIChembio Diagnostics Inc.7.1639.842.0413050000
CTXRCitius Pharmaceuticals Inc.0.8236.640.226460000
BOXLBoxlight Corp. Cl A0.7735.460.205200000
NURONeuroMetrix Inc.1.5233.780.382000000
ATHXAthersys Inc.3.9832.670.9819440000
SFETSafe-T Group Ltd. ADR2.1831.330.5230640000
ONCSOncoSec Medical Inc.1.6630.710.39433824
AMPEAmpio Pharmaceuticals Inc.0.5327.710.129480000
PULMPulmatrix Inc.1.2826.730.271730000
DTSSDatasea Inc.2.4026.320.502850000
ZNZion Oil & Gas Inc.0.2225.990.0530800000
AMRNAmarin Corp. PLC ADR4.9824.500.9896470000
BIMIBOQI International Medical Inc.3.0623.390.581770000
NXENexGen Energy Ltd.0.8922.080.161360000
SONMSonim Technologies Inc.0.8522.030.151980000
DPWDPW Holdings Inc.0.8521.230.152540000
BNKDMicroSectors U.S. Big Banks Index -3X Inverse Leveraged ETN46.9420.568.0115533
TZADirexion Daily Small Cap Bear 3x Shares71.4420.2712.046270000
SRTYProShares UltraPro Short Russell 200036.4120.096.092070000
DRVDirexion Daily Real Estate Bear 3x Shares38.8419.516.34537728
HIBSDirexion Daily S&P 500 High Beta Bear 3X Shares41.2119.146.62150894
FAZDirexion Daily Financial Bear 3x Shares44.7417.836.774810000
SMDDProShares UltraPro Short MidCap40011.9317.541.78461580
SOXSDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X Shares20.1616.062.799270000
LABDDirexion Daily S&P Biotech Bear 3X Shares16.2515.412.173350000
SDDProShares UltraShort SmallCap60021.4414.342.69109864
LITBLightInTheBox Holding Co. Ltd. ADR0.8014.060.102240000
AIMAIM ImmunoTech Inc.2.9214.060.368290000
DGAZVelocityShares 3x Inverse Natural Gas ETN linked to the S&P GSCI Natural Gas Index Excess Return380.9513.6645.78220307
TWMProShares UltraShort Russell200022.1613.522.642630000
PASSDirexion Daily Consumer Discretionary Bear 3X Shares21.1713.462.51112578
FNGDMicroSectors FANG+ Index -3X Inverse Leveraged ETN8.8513.261.041080000
TECSDirexion Daily Technology Bear 3x Shares6.3913.100.746130000
SDOWProShares UltraPro Short Dow3054.4712.986.2614950000
SRSProShares UltraShort Real Estate27.4612.913.14463047
APRNBlue Apron Holdings Inc.13.6012.861.556680000
BRNBarnwell Industries Inc.0.6911.360.07215042
DSSDocument Security Systems Inc.0.2211.060.026260000
AKGAsanko Gold Inc.0.869.000.07379863
YUMAYuma Energy Inc.1.657.140.11117259
DNNDenison Mines Corp.0.275.770.013390000
EQXEquinox Gold Corp.7.005.580.371160000
BTGB2Gold Corp.3.235.560.178690000
NGDNew Gold Inc.0.545.520.032560000
NGNovaGold Resources Inc.7.684.070.303310000
LBYLibbey Inc.0.533.820.02136152

This page was last updated 826 minute(s) ago.

TheLion.com | About Us | Agreement & Disclaimer | Privacy | Twitter
© 1999- TheLion.com, Inc.